Íţróttafólk ársins

  • Grindavíkurbćr
  • 2. júní 2021

Íþróttamenn Grindavíkur 1988-2020

  • 1988 Guðmundur Bragason, körfuknattleikur
  • 1989 Sigurður H Bergmann, júdó
  • 1990 Sigurður H Bergmann, júdó
  • 1991 Guðmundur Bragason, körfuknattleikur
  • 1992 Sigurður H Bergmann, júdó
  • 1993 Helgi J Guðfinnsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 1994 Sigurður H Bergmann, júdó
  • 1995 Guðmundur Bragason, körfuknattleikur
  • 1996 Guðmundur Bragason, körfuknattleikur
  • 1997 Milan Stefán Jankovic, knattspyrna
  • 1998 Helgi J Guðfinnsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 1999 Grétar Ó Hjartarson, knattspyrna
  • 2000 Ólafur Örn Bjarnason, knattspyrna
  • 2001 Guðlaugur Eyjólfsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 2002 Sinisa Kekic, knattspyrna
  • 2003 Páll A Vilbergsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 2004 Páll A Vilbergsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 2005 Paul MacShane, knattspyrna
  • 2006 Páll A Vilbergsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 2007 Páll A Vilbergsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 2008 Páll A Vilbergsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 2009 Þorleifur Ólafsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 2010 Jósef Kristinn Jósefsson, knattspyrna
  • 2011 Óskar Pétursson, knattspyrna
  • 2012 Björn Lúkas Haraldsson, taekwondó
  • 2013 Jóhann Árni Ólafsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 2014 Daníel Leó Grétarsson, knattspyrna
  • 2015 Jón Axel Guðmundsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 2016 Alexander Veigar Þórarinsson, knattspyrna
  • 2017 Ólafur Ólafsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 2018 Ólafur Ólafsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 2019 Jón Axel Guðmundsson, körfuknattleikur
  • 2020 Matthías Örn Friðriksson, pílukast

 

Íþróttakona Grindavíkur 2008 - 2020

  • 2008 Jovana Stefánsdóttir, körfuknattleikur
  • 2009 Elínborg Ingvarsdóttir, knattspyrna
  • 2010 Helga Hallgrímsdóttir, körfuknattleikur
  • 2011 Ingibjörg Yrsa Ellertsdóttir, körfuknattleikur/knattspyrna
  • 2012 Christine Buchholz, hlaupakona
  • 2013 Petrúnella Skúladóttir, körfuknattleikur
  • 2014 Guðrún Bentína Frímannsdóttir, knattspyrna
  • 2015 Petrúnella Skúladóttir, körfuknattleikur
  • 2016 Petrúnella Skúladóttir, körfuknattleikur
  • 2017 Dröfn Einarsdóttir, knattspyrna
  • 2018 Ólöf Rún Óladóttir, körfuknattleikur
  • 2019 Hrund Skúladóttir, körfuknattleikur
  • 2020 Sylvía Sól Magnúsdóttir, hestaíþróttir


Deildu ţessari frétt

AĐRAR SÍĐUR